Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hazel Green High School Reindeer Dash
Hazel Green, AL
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Reindeer Dash 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 9
10 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
513
AMBER MCDONALD
00:22:59
7:24/mile
40
F
1
2nd
518
MORGAN BISHOP
00:27:06
8:44/mile
20
F
2
3rd
503
SUMMER ALLMON
00:28:31
9:11/mile
37
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
510
DON HILLIS
00:22:34
7:16/mile
62
M
1
2nd
514
REED PERRY
00:23:07
7:27/mile
9
M
2
3rd
531
Ethan Townsend
00:24:44
7:58/mile
17
M
3
5k Female Masters
1st
512
JUDY LEDBETTER
00:33:25
10:46/mile
61
F
10
5k Male Masters
1st
533
Stanley Howard
00:25:30
8:13/mile
57
M
5
5k Male 1 to 5
1st
509
PRESTON JORDAN
00:33:15
10:43/mile
4
M
14
5k Female 6 to 10
1st
506
ANELISE JORDAN
00:32:46
10:34/mile
7
F
5
2nd
507
EMERSYN JORDAN
00:43:04
13:53/mile
6
F
15
5k Female 10 to 19
1st
534
Maleah Stacey
00:36:26
11:44/mile
13
F
11
2nd
535
Alvya Mahoney
00:36:26
11:45/mile
13
F
12
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
522
Madison Ion
00:33:08
10:41/mile
16
F
6
2nd
539
Lee-Taylor Bishop
00:33:18
10:44/mile
18
F
8
3rd
519
LAURA STORIE
00:33:19
10:44/mile
18
F
9
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
523
Jacob Harris
00:24:58
8:03/mile
17
M
4
2nd
524
Brandon Conley
00:26:12
8:27/mile
17
M
6
3rd
526
Hunter Ikard
00:27:53
8:59/mile
16
M
8
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
511
APRIL LEDBETTER
00:28:31
9:11/mile
33
F
4
2nd
505
AMELIA JORDAN
00:33:15
10:43/mile
33
F
7
3rd
516
ERIN MALONE
00:43:53
14:09/mile
37
F
16
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
537
Wesley Malone
00:30:46
9:55/mile
38
M
10
2nd
508
JUSTIN JORDAN
00:43:05
13:53/mile
34
M
16
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
501
PENNY DEAN
00:40:21
13:00/mile
42
F
13
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
538
Matthew McDonald
00:43:43
14:06/mile
43
M
17
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
529
Tina Salyers
00:46:16
14:55/mile
50
F
17
5k Female 60 and up
1st
520
CHRISTINE BUSSLER
00:40:48
13:09/mile
63
F
14
5k Male 60 and up
1st
517
LARRY SCHULTZ
00:27:32
8:52/mile
64
M
7
2nd
528
Tommy Stine
00:48:14
15:33/mile
73
M
18